...
Mr.M. Uvais Mohamed

Chairman/Managing Director -30th July to-date

Chairman( 06 months )-7th Feb. 2020 to 30th July 2020

...
Mr. M. R. M. Abdeen

Deputy Chairman ( 04 months )-7th Nov. 2019 to 7th Feb. 2020

Managing Director( 10 months )-30th January 2019 to 7th Nov. 2019


...
Mr. G. S. Withanage

Chairman ( 10 months )

30th January 2019 to 7th Nov. 2019

...
Mr. Sanjeewa Wijeratne

Managing Director( 01 yr 07 months )

7th June 2017 to 30th January 2019


...
Mr. Dammaka Ranatunga

Chairman ( 01 yr 07 months )

7th June 2017 to 30th January 2019

...
Mr. Shehan Seneviratne

Chairman/Managing Director( 01 yr 08 months )

14th Oct. 2015 to 7th June 2017


...
Mr. Roshan Gunawardena

Chairman/Managing Director ( 08 months )

13th Feb. 2015 to 14th Oct. 2015

...
Major Gen. M.R.W. de Zoysa

Chairman/Managing Director( 05 yrs 03 months)-8th Oct. 2009 to 10th January 2015

Managing Director ( 03 months )-1st July 2009 to 8th Oct. 2009


...
Mr. W. B. Ganegala

Chairman( 09 months )-1st July 2009 to 15th Sep. 2009

Chairman/Managing Director( 06 1/2 months )-18th Dec. 2008 to 1st July 2009

...
Mr. Ashantha de Mel

Chairman/Managing Director( 02 yrs 04 months)

11th July 2006 to 29th Nov. 2008


...
Mr. Jaliya Medagama

Chairman( 02 years )

8th June 2004 to 11th July 2006

...
Mr. Dulip Jayamaha

Chairman/Managing Director( 07 months )

11th Nov. 2003 to 8th June 2004